Почтовые индексы: Город Чита

Читинская область

Город Чита — 672000

Населенные пункты включенные в город:

Антипиха п — 672015 Ивановка нп — 672013 Песчанка п — 672016
Аэропорт п — 672018 КСК п — 672032 Противочумная Станция п — 672003
Биофабрика п — 672041 Кадала п — 672026 Рудник Кадала п — 672026
Восточный п — 672023 Кадала ст — 672026 Сибирский п — 672019
ГРЭС п — 672026 Кадала Рудник п — 672026 Текстильщиков п — 672030
Дворцы п — 672023 Каштак п — 672037 Угдан п — 672005
Заречный п — 672003 Кутузовка п — 672038 ЧЭС п — 672013
Застепь с — 672047 Лапочкина падь п — 672018 Черновская ст — 672013
Заячий Ключ п — 672016 Молоковка нп — 672016 Энергетиков п — 672022
Зыково с — 672013 Наклонный п — 672032 Ясный п — 672037

Улицы 1-9

1 Жилгородок мкр — 672005 2 Авиагородок мкр — 672003 9 Января ул — 672000
1-й мкр — 672001 8 Марта ул — 672028 9 км Романовского Тракта ул — 672005

Улицы А:

Абаканская ул — 672026 Акшинская ул — 672014 Ангарская ул —
Авиагородок мкр — 672005 Алданская ул — 672038 1-29,31 — 672010
Авиагородок-34 мкр — 672005 Алек-Заводская ул — 672039 32-999,30 — 672000
Авиагородок-7 мкр — 672005 Алтайская ул — 672015 Анохина ул —
Авиаторов проезд — 672019 Амазарская ул — 672001 1-22,24,26 — 672010
Авиационная ул — 672005 Амурская (Калинина) ул — 23,25,27-43 — 672010
Авиационный пер — 672005 1,2 — 672000 44-999 — 672000
Автогенная ул — 672038 61-999,Ч(54-60) — 672000 Апрельская ул — 672040
Автогенная 1-я ул — 672020 Н(17-59),Ч(36-50) — 672010 Аргунская ул — 672038
Автогенный пер — 672038 Н(3-15),Ч(4-34) — 672010 Армавирская ул — 672028
Автодорожная ул — 672019 Амурский 1-й пер — 672038 Аянская ул — 672001
Автозаводская ул — 672022 Амурский 2-й пер — 672038 Аянский пер — 672001
Агинский тракт — 672015 Амурский 3-й пер — 672038
Агрогородок опытный мкр — 672023 Амурский 4-й пер — 672038

Улицы Б:

Бабушкина ул — Батарейный мкр — 672000 Болотная ул — 672007
55-999,Ч(42-54) — 672000 Беговая ул — 672005 Больничная ул — 672020
Н(1-53),Ч(2-40) — 672039 Безымянный пер — 672020 Борзинская ул — 672001
База хозторга ул — 672026 Бекетова пер — 672001 Бориса Кларка ул — 672022
Базовская ул — 672003 Бекетова ул — 672001 Братская ул — 672032
Базовская 1-я ул — 672003 Беклемишевская ул — 672032 Брянская ул — 672015
Базовская 2-я ул — 672003 Белика пр-кт — 672005 Будочная ул — 672007
Базовская 3-я ул — 672003 Белорусская ул — 672039 Букачачинская ул — 672017
Базовский пер — 672003 Береговая ул — 672016 Бульварная ул — 672016
Байкальская ул — 672014 Береговой пер — Бургенская ул — 672003
Байкальский пер — 672014 Н — 672020 Бутина ул —
Балейская ул — 672020 Ч — 672014 Н(1-67),Ч(2-42) — 672000
Балябина ул — Березка мкр — 672010 Н(69-89) — 672007
Н(1-13),Ч(2-26) — 672000 Березовый пер — 672028 Н(91-999) — 672012
Н(15-27),28-999 — 672007 Ближний Привод ул — 672018 Ч(44-999) — 672027
Баранского ул — 672006 Богдана Хмельницкого ул — 672039 Быркинская ул — 672003
Баргузинская ул — Богомягкова ул — Бытовая ул — 672028
24,1-4,Н(21-31),6,8 — 672000 Ч(2-36),Н(1-61) — 672007 Бытовой 1-й пер — 672028
43,45,Ч(26-999) — 672039 Ч(38-62),63-999 — 672012 Бытовой 2-й пер — 672028
Н(33-999) — 672039
Ч(10-22),Н(5-21) — 672010

Улицы В:

Вагонный туп — 672001 Верхнеудинская ул — 672001 Военный 37-й городок — 672037
Ванштейна ул — 672014 Верхнечитинская ул — 672003 Воинская Площадка ул — 672014
Варганова пер — 672014 Верхний пер — 672020 Вокзальная ул — 672001
Варганова ул — 672014 Верхний 2-й пер — 672020 Волжская ул — 672026
Варшавская ул — 672028 Верхняя ул — 672032 Володарского ул — 672014
Ватутина ул — 672040 Верхняя Площадка ул — 672040 Волочаевская ул — 672026
Вертикальная ул — 672032 Верхоленская ул — 672039 Восточная ул —
Верхневокзальная 1-я ул — Весенняя ул — 672030 2,Н(1-5) — 672039
36,38,Н(73-999) — 672006 Вилюйская ул — 672003 6-93,95 — 672023
Ч(2-34),Н(1-71) — 672006 Виля Липатова ул — 672000 94,96-999 — 672000
Ч(40-999) — 672040 Витимская ул — 672038 Высокая ул — 672040
Верхневокзальная 2-я ул — Витимский пер — 672038 Выставочная ул — 672000
19,Н(1-7),Н(41-999),Ч(2-16),Ч(26-32) — 672006
Н(21-39),Ч(34-48) — 672040
Н(9-17),Ч(18-24) — 672006
Ч(50-999) — 672006

Улицы Г-Е:

Гавань ГЛК-1 ул — 672023 Горная ул — 672020 Девичья Сопка ул — 672005
Гагарина ул — 672031 Горького ул — 672027 Декабристов пл — 672010
Газимурская ул — 672040 Госконюшня мкр — 672003 Декабристов ул — 672010
Гайдара ул — 672026 Гранитная ул — 672028 Деповская ул — 672014
Гаюсана ул — 672038 ДСУ-1 мкр — 672017 Детская ул — 672006
Геодезическая ул — 672038 Давендинская ул — 672001 Детский пер — 672006
Геодезическая 2-я ул — 672038 Дальневосточная ул — 672014 Длинный пер — 672014
Геодезический проезд — 672038 Дальний Привод ул — 672037 Док мкр — 672026
Геологическая ул — 672026 Дальняя ул — 672015 Долиновская 3-я ул — 672005
Геологический пер — 672027 Дамасская ул — 672013 Долиновская 4-я ул — 672005
Георгия Костина ул — 672014 Дарасунская ул — 672028 Долиновская 5-я ул — 672005
Геофизический мкр — 672038 Дарасунский пер — 672028 Донбасская ул — 672023
Глинистая ул — 672014 Даурская ул — 672031 Донецкая ул — 672023
Глухой пер — 672023 Дачная ул — 672028 Донская ул — 672006
Гончарова ул — 672001 Дачный проезд — 672038 Дорожная 1-я ул — 672020
Горбунова ул — Двинская ул — 672007 Дорожная 2-я ул — 672020
35,38 — 672040 Дворцовский тракт — 672037 Дошкольная ул — 672028
36-999 — 672000 Дворцы п — 672037 Дошкольный пер — 672028
Н(1-33) — 672006 Девичья ул — 672005 Енисейская ул — 672028
Ч(2-34) — 672006 Девичья Сопка мкр — 672005

Улицы Ж-И:

Железнодорожная ул — 672014 Заводская ул — 672014 Ивановский проезд — 672013
Железобетонная ул — 672003 Заводская 1-я ул — 672001 Извилистый пер — 672040
Железобетонный пер — 672003 Заводская 2-я ул — 672001 Инвентарная ул — 672040
Жерейская ул — 672023 Заводская 3-я ул — 672001 Ингодинская ул —
Жерекуйские Заимки мкр — 672023 Завосточная ул — 672019 84-999,Н(41-83) — 672000
Жилгородок мкр — 672017 Загородная 4-я ул — 672038 Н(1-23),Ч(2-46) — 672010
Жилгородок Аэропорта мкр — 672018 Заготзерно ул — 672026 Н(25-39),Ч(48-82) — 672010
Журавлева ул — Заозерная ул — 672006 Ингодинский пер — 672010
79-999,Ч(70-78) — 672012 Западная ул — 672026 Индустриальная ул — 672019
Н(1-67),Ч(2-48) — 672000 Заречная ул — 672026 Инженерная ул — 672014
Н(69-77),Ч(50-68) — 672007 Заречный пер — 672028 Инструментальная ул — 672038
Забайкальская ул — 672017 Засопочная ул — 672006 Инструментальный 1-й пер — 672038
Забайкальская 1-я ул — 672039 Засопочный пер — 672006 Инструментальный 2-й пер — 672038
Забайкальская 2-я ул — 672039 Затоварный двор ул — 672006 Ипподромная 1-я ул — 672014
Забайкальская 3-я ул — 672039 Звездная ул — 672018 Ипподромная 2-я ул — 672014
Забайкальского Рабочего ул — Зенитная Горка мкр — 672040 Ипподромная 3-я ул — 672014
1 — 672000 Зенитный пер — 672040 Иркутская ул — 672023
23,Н(53-73),75-999 — 672000 Зоотехническая ул — 672003 Иртышская ул — 672032
Н(25-51),Ч(44-74) — 672010 Зоотехнический пер — 672003 Июльская ул — 672013
Ч(2-42),Н(3-21) — 672010 Ивановская ул — 672005 Июньская ул — 672038

Улицы К:

Кабанская ул — 672039 Кисельниковская ул — 672014 Красного Восстания ул — 672038
Кадалинская ул — 672037 Кислородная ул — 672038 Краснодонская ул — 672006
Кадалинские Заимки ул — 672017 Ковыльная ул — 672014 Краснодонская 1-я ул — 672006
Кадалинский проезд — 672017 Кодарская ул — 672014 Краснодонская 2-я ул — 672006
Кадалинский Док ул — 672017 Кожевенный пер — 672001 Краснодонская 3-я ул — 672006
Кадалинский ЛПК мкр — 672019 Козловский пер — 672006 Краснодонский пер — 672006
Кадалинское ХПП ул — 672017 Коллективная ул — 672014 Краснознаменная ул — 672014
Кайдаловская ул — 672027 Коллективная 1-я ул — 672014 Красной Звезды ул — 672038
Калангуйская ул — 672006 Колочная ул — 672017 Краснокаменская ул — 672019
Калганская ул — 672003 Колхозная ул — 672038 Красноярская ул —
Калинина (Амурская) ул — 672038 Кольская ул — 672014 39-999,Ч(32-38) — 672039
Каменистая ул — 672020 Кольцевой мкр — 672038 Н(1-33) — 672023
Канская ул — 672032 Коммунальная 1-я ул — 672006 Н(35-37),Ч(22-30) — 672010
Карла Маркса ул — 672006 Коммунальная 2-я ул — 672006 Ч(2-20) — 672023
Карпатская ул — 672018 Коммунальная 3-я ул — 672006 Красные Казармы ул — 672038
Карповка ш — 672038 Коммунальная 4-я ул — 672006 Красных Коммунаров ул — 672038
Карповский тракт — 672038 Комсомольская ул — 672014 Крестьянская ул — 672014
Карымская ул — 672028 Конечная ул — 672017 Крупской ул — 672006
Кастринская (Калинина) ул — Кооператив Север ул — 672020 Крымская ул — 672014
1-4 — 672000 Кооперативная 1-я ул — 672006 Кубанская ул — 672023
5-999 — 672007 Кооперативная 2-я ул — 672006 Кузбасская ул — 672013
Каховская ул — 672039 Кооперативная 3-я ул — 672006 Куйбышева пер — 672006
Каштакская 1-я ул — 672038 Корейская ул — 672031 Куйбышева ул — 672006
Каштакская 2-я ул — 672038 Короткий пер — 672016 Куйбышевский 1-й пер — 672006
Каштакская 3-я ул — 672038 Космонавтов ул — 672030 Кукинский пер — 672028
Каштакская 4-я ул — 672038 Костюшко-Григоровича ул — Курнатовского ул —
Каштакская 5-я ул — 672038 Н(1-33),Ч — 672000 Н(1-37),Ч(40-44) — 672007
Каштакская 6-я ул — 672038 Н(35-999) — 672007 Н(45-63),64-999 — 672012
Каштакская 7-я ул — 672038 Коханского ул — 672038 Ч(2-38),Ч(46-62),Н(39-43) — 672000
Каштакский пер — 672038 Кочеткова ул — Курская ул — 672032
Кенонская ул — 672040 55,57,59-999 — 672038 Кустарный пер — 672028
Кенонская М. ул — 672040 Н(1-9),Н(35-53) — 672000 Кутузовский проезд — 672017
Кенонский пер — 672040 Н(11-33),Ч(6-58) — 672012
Кирзавод мкр — 672040 Ч(2-4) — 672027
Кирзаводская ул — 672040 Крайняя ул — 672038
Кирзаводский пер — 672040 Красная Поляна пер — 672038
Кирова ул — 672039 Красная Поляна ул — 672028
Кирпичная ул — 672006 Красноармейская ул —
1-55 — 672007
56-61 — 672000
Н(63-999) — 672038
Ч(62-999) — 672012

Улицы Л:

Лагерная ул — 672013 Ленская ул — 672023 Линейный 1-й пер — 672006
Лазебного пер — 672001 Лермонтова ул — Линейный 2-й пер — 672006
Лазебного ул — 672001 Н(1-55),Ч(34-998) — 672000 Линейный 3-й пер — 672006
Лазо ул — 672001 Н(57-999) — 672007 Листвиничная ул — 672017
Лапочкин проезд — 672018 Ч(2-32) — 672000 Логовая ул — 672020
Левопроточная ул — 672012 Лесная ул — 672001 Локомотивная ул — 672014
Левочитинская ул — 672007 Лесной пер — 672001 Ломоносова ул — 672014
Ледовый пер — 672038 Лесозаводская ул — 672001 Луговая ул — 672028
Ленина пл — 672038 Лесотехнический пер — 672012 Лунная ул — 672006
Ленина ул — Лесоустроительная ул — 672028 Лучевая ул — 672028
1-40 — 672010 Лесхозная ул — 672028
125-999 — 672007 Линейная 1-я ул —
41-124 — 672000 1-33 — 672006
Ленинградская ул — 672000 34,36 — 672000
Н(35-999) — 672040
Ч(38-998) — 672040

Улицы М:

Магистральная ул — 672040 Маяковского ул — 672023 Молодежный 2-й пер — 672040
Магистральный пер — 672040 Металлистов ул — 672038 Молодежный 3-й пер — 672040
Майская ул — 672023 Меховый пер — 672001 Молоковская ул — 672028
Малая ул — 672014 Минеральный пер — 672020 Молоковский тракт — 672028
Малая 1-я ул — 672014 Миронычева пер — 672014 Морозная ул — 672020
Малая 2-я ул — 672014 Миронычева ул — 672014 Московская 1-я ул — 672006
Малая 3-я ул — 672014 Могзонская ул — 672020 Московская 2-я ул — 672006
Малая 4-я ул — 672014 Могочинская ул — 672001 Московский тракт — 672001
Малая 5-я ул — 672014 Молодежная ул — 672040 Мостовая ул — 672007
Маршала Жукова пр-кт — 672018 Молодежный пер — 672040 Мостовой пер — 672007
Матвеева ул — 672000 Молодежный 1-й пер — 672040 Мысовская ул — 672014

Улицы Н:

Набережная ул — 672014 Некрасовский 2-й пер — 672006 Новобытовая ул — 672038
Нагорная ул — Нерзаводская ул — 672039 Новогодний пер — 672038
1-41 — 672027 Нерчинская ул — 672000 Новодолиновская ул — 672003
21,22 — 672022 Нечаева ул — Новозаводская ул — 672039
90 — 672000 1,55 — 672000 Новокрестьянская ул — 672032
Н(43-77),Ч(42-88) — 672012 57-999 — 672038 Новокузнечная 1-я ул — 672007
Н(79-91),92-999 — 672038 Н(3-29),Ч(2-18) — 672027 Новокузнечная 2-я ул — 672007
Назара Широких ул — 672030 Н(31-53),Ч(20-56) — 672012 Новолуговая ул — 672028
Наклонная ул — 672032 Нижний пер — 672028 Новопроточная 1-я ул — 672007
Наклонный п — 672032 Николая Островского ул — 672000 Новопутейская ул — 672023
Народная ул — 672014 Новобульварная ул — Новосибирская ул — 672028
Недорезова ул — 672014 115-999,Ч(48-114) — 672038 Новый Кирзавод ул — 672032
Некрасова ул — 672032 41,30,32 — 672000 Норильская ул — 672003
Некрасовский 1-й пер — 672006 Н(1-39),Ч(2-28) — 672027
Н(43-113),Ч(34-46) — 672012

Улицы О:

Огородная 3-я ул — 672001 Октябрьская ул — 672040 Осенний пер — 672038
Огородная 4-я ул — 672001 Октябрьский пер — 672040 Островская ул — 672028
Огородная 5-я ул — 672001 Олекминская ул — 672003 Островского ул —
Огородный 3-й пер — 672001 Оленгуйская ул — 672038 47-999,Ч(30-46) — 672039
Оздоровительная ул — 672028 Олимпийская ул — 672003 Н(1-9) — 672000
Озерная ул — Ольховский пер — 672040 Ч(2-28),Н(13-45) — 672010
1-6 — 672007 Омская ул — 672032 Охотничья ул — 672028
Н(15-39),Ч(8-14) — 672019 Онискевича ул — 672006 Охотская ул — 672001
Н(7-13),41-999,Ч(16-40) — 672000 Ононская ул — 672000

Улицы П:

ПМС-184 мкр — 672023 Петровско-Заводская ул — Пригородная ул — 672003
Парковый пер — 672039 Н, Ч(2-48) — 672039 Проезд Серова ул — 672007
Паромная ул — 672001 Ч(50-999) — 672000 Проезжая ул — 672000
Партизанский пер — 672023 Печорская ул — 672026 Проектная ул — 672005
Первомайская 1-я ул — 672006 Пионерская ул — 672017 Промышленная ул — 672020
Первомайская 2-я ул — 672006 Планетный пер — 672038 Промышленный пер — 672020
Первомайская 3-я ул — 672006 Пляжная ул — 672005 Промышленный проезд — 672020
Первомайский пер — 672006 Пограничная ул — 672014 Проселочная ул — 672020
Перронная ул — 672006 Пограничников пл — 672038 Проселочный пер — 672028
Песчаная 1-я ул — 672028 Подгорбунского ул — 672000 Проточная ул — 672014
Песчаная 2-я ул — 672028 Подгорная ул — 672001 Профсоюзная ул — 672000
Песчанная ул — 672028 Покровская ул — 672006 Прямой пер — 672014
Песчанские Лужки ул — 672028 Полевой мкр — 672040 Пугачева ул — 672001
Песчаный пер — 672028 Ползунова ул — 672040 Путейская ул — 672023
Петровская ул — Полины Осипенко ул — 672000 Путейский пер — 672006
2,Н(5-9),11-999 — 672000 Поперечная ул — 672006 Пушкина ул — 672000
Н(1-3),Ч(4-10) — 672010 Прибрежная ул — 672003

Улицы Р:

Рабочая ул — 672014 Революции пл — 672038 Романовский пер — 672003
Рабочая 1-я ул — 672006 Революции 1905 года ул — 672001 Романовский тракт — 672003
Рабочая 2-я ул — 672006 Ремесленная ул — 672010 Романовский тракт 6 км — 672003
Рабочая 3-я ул — 672006 Ремизова ул — 672016 Рудничный проезд — 672023
Рабочий 2-й пер — 672005 Речная ул — 672007 Рыбачий пер — 672020
Рахова ул — 672005 Речная ул — 672016

Улицы С:

Светлый мкр — 672010 Серышева ул — 672007 Советов пр-кт — 672006
Северный мкр — 672049 Сибирская ул — 672028 Советская ул — 672040
Северный 1-й пер — 672038 Силикатная ул — 672031 Солнечный мкр — 672038
Северный 2-й пер — 672038 Силикатный мкр — 672020 Сосновая ул — 672038
Северный 3-й пер — 672038 Складская ул — 672026 Средняя Площадка мкр — 672003
Селенгинская ул — 672010 Смоленская ул — Столярова ул —
Селенгинская 2-я ул — 672010 1,42,92 — 672000 Н(1-69) — 672010
Сенная 1-я ул — 672001 111-999,Ч(94-110) — 672038 Н(71-999) — 672039
Сенная 2-я ул — 672001 Н(3-53),Ч(2-40) — 672027 Ч(2-52) — 672010
Сенная 3-я ул — 672001 Н(55-99),Ч(44-90) — 672012 Ч(54-998) — 672039
Сенная 4-я ул — 672001 Снежный 1-й пер — 672038 Строительная ул — 672003
Сенная Падь ул — 672007 Снежный 2-й пер — 672038 Суворова ул — 672014
Сенной 2-й пер — 672001 Снежный 3-й пер — 672038 Суглинная ул — 672000
Серова проезд — 672000 Сухая Падь ул — 672038
Серова ул — 672001 Сырой пер — 672001
Н, Ч(2-42) — 672000
Ч(44-999) — 672007

Улицы Т-Ц:

Таежная ул — 672038 Трактовая ул — 672003 Ученический проезд — 672026
Тальниковая ул — 672028 Трактовый пер — 672003 Ф. Энгельса ул — 672006
Татарская ул — 672014 Третьяка Трудовая 1-я ул — 672020 Февральская ул — 672007
Театральная пл — 672038 Трудовая 2-я ул — 672020 Федора Гладкова ул — 672000
Техническая ул — 672014 Трудовая 3-я ул — 672020 Фрунзе ул —
Тимирязева ул — Тупиковый пер — 672038 1 — 672000
Н(1-21),Ч(2-28) — 672007 Туринская ул — 672003 Н(3-9),11-999 — 672038
Н(23-29),30-999 — 672038 Туринский пер — 672003 Ч(2-10) — 672007
Титовская ул — 672006 Угданская ул — Хабаровская ул —
Титовская Сопка ул — 672006 Н(1-27),38,Ч(58-998) — 672000 13-999,Ч(6-12) — 672007
Титовский пер — 672006 Н(29-999),Ч(50-56) — 672007 Н(1-11),Ч(2-4) — 672000
Тобольская ул — 672026 Ч(2-36) — 672027 Хвойный пер — 672038
Токмакова ул — 672027 Ч(40-48) — 672012 Хилокская ул — 672001
Толчина пер — 672001 Узкий пер — 672014 Хмельницкого ул — 672039
Толчина ул — 672001 Украинский б-р — 672039 Холбонская ул — 672003
Томская ул — 672031 Уральская ул — 672014 Холмистая ул — 672020
Торговая ул — 672001 Уральский пер — 672014 Цупсмана ул — 672014
Торговый пер — 672000 Уссурийская ул — 672038
Традиционная ул — 672028 Уссурийский пер — 672038

Улицы Ч-Я:

Чайковского ул — Шестиперова ул — 672001 Южная 3-я ул — 672028
1-31 — 672000 Шилкинская ул — 672038 Южная 4-я ул — 672028
32-999 — 672007 Шилкинский пер — 672038 Южный 1-й пер — 672020
Чарская ул — 672014 Шилова ул — Юннатский пер — 672010
Черновская ул — 672006 35-999,Ч(10-34) — 672038 Юшкова пер — 672000
Чикойская ул — 672003 Н(1-33),Ч(2-8) — 672007 Юшкова ул — 672014
Чикойский пер — 672003 Широкая ул — 672014 Яблоновая ул — 672038
Чингарская ул — 672014 Шишкинская ул — 672003 Яковлева ул — 672005
Чистые Поляны мкр — 672010 Школьный пер — 672014 Ямайский пер — 672038
Читинская 1-я ул — Шубзаводская 1-я ул — 672001 Ямаровская ул — 672005
15,17,19-999 — 672038 Шубзаводская 2-я ул — 672001 Ямская ул — 672005
Н(1-13) — 672007 Шубзаводская 3-я ул — 672001 Ямской пер — 672040
Ч(2-18) — 672000 Экспедиционный туп — 672010 Январская ул — 672014
Чкалова ул — Элеваторная 1-я ул — 672020 Ярославского пер — 672001
Н(1-35),Ч(2-64) — 672039 Элеваторная 2-я ул — 672020 Ярославского ул — 672001
Н(37-65),66-999 — 672007 Элеваторный пер — 672020 Ясная ул — 672028
Шевченко ул — 672001 Южная 1-я ул — 672028
Шестиперова пер — 672001 Южная 2-я ул — 672028
Почтовый индекс: Читинская область Город Чита